Premium Professional Education

Our Course Portfolio

105923 programmes

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations

Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations is designe...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiversity Conservation

4.0 (7,457) · 3,338 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiv...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiversity Enhancement

5.0 (7,938) · 5,042 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiv...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Habitat Conservation

5.0 (2,185) · 2,437 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Habita...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Marine Conservation

4.0 (4,647) · 3,603 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Marine...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Sustainable Development

4.5 (5,647) · 2,814 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Sustai...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Wildlife Conservation

5.0 (7,426) · 6,858 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Wildli...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Journalism Tools

5.0 (5,267) · 2,564 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Journalism Tools empow...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics

4.0 (4,334) · 3,098 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics Development

4.0 (7,280) · 4,140 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics Strategy

5.0 (3,897) · 6,739 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership Skills

4.0 (4,077) · 5,364 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership Skills is d...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Loyalty Program Design

4.5 (5,121) · 4,047 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Loyalty Program Design...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Marketing Strategy Development

4.5 (2,115) · 6,219 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Marketing Strategy Dev...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Metrics for Branding

4.0 (5,423) · 2,163 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Metrics for Branding i...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Moderation Analytics

4.5 (2,151) · 3,323 enrolled
Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Moderation Analytics i...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now

Certificate Programme in AI Monitoring Systems for Child Protection

Overview: Certificate Programme in AI Monitoring Systems for...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now

Certificate Programme in AI News Credibility

Overview: Certificate Programme in AI News Credibility is de...
Skills Gained:
No skills listed
1 month (Fast Track) £140
2 months (Standard Mode) £90
Enroll Now
New Enrollment
4.8

Wait! Don't miss out

Save 44% on all courses — our biggest discount this year.

Browse Courses Now