Premium Professional Education

CatalogPageTitle

CoursesCount

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations

Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations is designe...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiversity Conservation

4,0 (7.457) · 3.338 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiv...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiversity Enhancement

5,0 (7.938) · 5.042 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Biodiv...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Habitat Conservation

5,0 (2.185) · 2.437 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Habita...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Marine Conservation

4,0 (4.647) · 3.603 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Marine...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Sustainable Development

4,5 (5.647) · 2.814 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Sustai...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Wildlife Conservation

5,0 (7.426) · 6.858 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Innovations for Wildli...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Journalism Tools

5,0 (5.267) · 2.564 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Journalism Tools empow...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics

4,0 (4.334) · 3.098 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics Development

4,0 (7.280) · 4.140 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics Strategy

5,0 (3.897) · 6.739 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership and Ethics...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Leadership Skills

4,0 (4.077) · 5.364 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Leadership Skills is d...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Loyalty Program Design

4,5 (5.121) · 4.047 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Loyalty Program Design...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Marketing Strategy Development

4,5 (2.115) · 6.219 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Marketing Strategy Dev...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Metrics for Branding

4,0 (5.423) · 2.163 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Metrics for Branding i...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Popular

Certificate Programme in AI Moderation Analytics

4,5 (2.151) · 3.323 enrolled
Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Moderation Analytics i...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow

Certificate Programme in AI Monitoring Systems for Child Protection

Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI Monitoring Systems for...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow

Certificate Programme in AI News Credibility

Übersicht: Certificate Programme in AI News Credibility is de...
Erworbene Fähigkeiten:
Keine Fähigkeiten aufgelistet
1 month (FastTrackLabel) £140
2 months (StandardModeLabel) £90
EnrollNow
Neue Anmeldung
4.8

Wait! Don't miss out

Save 44% on all courses — our biggest discount this year.

Browse Courses Now